Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
66, PINFOLD LANE, SOUTHPORT, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE
PR8 3QL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£205,000
Last Sold Price
2 July 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+76.0%
Price Change
+£88,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£205,000
+76.0%
Sold on 2 July 2004
Semi-Detached
+£88,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£116,500
+77.9%
Sold on 12 October 2001
Semi-Detached
+£51,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,500
Sold on 27 November 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR8 3QL
← Back to All Properties