Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, PARK LANE, HUNTINGDON, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE29 2AG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
2 February 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+78.7%
Price Change
+£92,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£210,000
+78.7%
Sold on 2 February 2018
Terraced
+£92,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£117,500
-21.7%
Sold on 27 March 2015
Terraced
-£32,495 from previous sale
Sale #3
£149,995
+76.5%
Sold on 30 June 2005
Terraced
+£64,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,000
Sold on 10 June 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE29 2AG
← Back to All Properties