Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, CROCKHURST, HORSHAM, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX
RH13 9XA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£124,000
Last Sold Price
31 May 2001
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.9%
Price Change
+£27,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£124,000
+27.9%
Sold on 31 May 2001
Semi-Detached
+£27,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£96,950
+29.4%
Sold on 20 May 1999
Semi-Detached
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,950
Sold on 30 May 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH13 9XA
← Back to All Properties