Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, BROOKSIDE ROAD, LOUGHBOROUGH, CHARNWOOD, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE11 3PQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£319,805
Last Sold Price
9 January 2026
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+59.9%
Price Change
+£119,805 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£319,805
+59.9%
Sold on 9 January 2026
Semi-Detached
+£119,805 from previous sale
Sale #2
£200,000
Sold on 9 February 2017
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE11 3PQ
← Back to All Properties