55, AVENUE ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B14 7TJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£425,000
Last Sold Price
8 November 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.7%
Price Change
+£125,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£425,000+41.7%
Sold on 8 November 2018
Terraced
+£125,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£299,950+87.5%
Sold on 11 August 2014
Terraced
+£139,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£160,000
Sold on 21 January 2014
Terraced
Sale #1