Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, PICKET TWENTY WAY, ANDOVER, TEST VALLEY, HAMPSHIRE
SP11 6TH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
13 May 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.4%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£175,000
+9.4%
Sold on 13 May 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£160,000
+6.0%
Sold on 19 December 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£151,000
+13.5%
Sold on 11 July 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£133,000
Sold on 18 November 2011
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SP11 6TH
← Back to All Properties