Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, GRAHAM ROAD, WORTHING, WORTHING, WEST SUSSEX
BN11 1TL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£330,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.7%
Price Change
+£63,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£330,000
+23.7%
Sold on 31 March 2016
Terraced
+£63,250 from previous sale
Sale #4
£266,750
+38.6%
Sold on 15 December 2014
Terraced
+£74,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£192,500
+5.8%
Sold on 25 January 2011
Terraced
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£182,000
Sold on 24 July 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN11 1TL
← Back to All Properties