Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, COLLYWESTON ROAD, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN3 5ET
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£102,000
Last Sold Price
28 November 2014
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.3%
Price Change
+£12,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£102,000
+13.3%
Sold on 28 November 2014
Terraced
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£90,000
+12.6%
Sold on 9 July 2010
Terraced
+£10,050 from previous sale
Sale #5
£79,950
+53.8%
Sold on 18 December 2003
Terraced
+£27,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£52,000
+44.4%
Sold on 14 December 2001
Terraced
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£36,000
+46.9%
Sold on 10 September 1999
Terraced
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£24,500
Sold on 29 June 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN3 5ET
← Back to All Properties