Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, HEATH ROAD, LINCOLN, NORTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN4 2PP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£120,100
Last Sold Price
19 June 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.5%
Price Change
+£600 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£120,100
+0.5%
Sold on 19 June 2015
Semi-Detached
+£600 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,500
+231.9%
Sold on 12 December 2003
Semi-Detached
+£83,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,000
Sold on 2 October 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN4 2PP
← Back to All Properties