Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
69, ROSEBERY ROAD, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK
NR3 3AB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£205,000
Last Sold Price
18 January 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.5%
Price Change
+£29,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£205,000
+16.5%
Sold on 18 January 2019
Terraced
+£29,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,950
+193.3%
Sold on 27 November 2015
Terraced
+£115,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 2 March 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR3 3AB
← Back to All Properties