Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, ROGERS CLOSE, CAMBRIDGE, SOUTH CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB23 4JJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£500,000
Last Sold Price
30 June 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.4%
Price Change
+£163,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£500,000
+48.4%
Sold on 30 June 2022
Detached
+£163,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£337,000
+154.3%
Sold on 23 July 2007
Detached
+£204,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£132,500
Sold on 12 February 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB23 4JJ
← Back to All Properties