Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, HUNTLEY STREET, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON
WA5 1EQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£104,000
Last Sold Price
17 December 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.5%
Price Change
-£500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£104,000
-0.5%
Sold on 17 December 2019
Terraced
-£500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£104,500
+41.2%
Sold on 27 October 2006
Terraced
+£30,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£74,000
+105.8%
Sold on 31 October 2003
Terraced
+£38,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,950
Sold on 17 December 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA5 1EQ
← Back to All Properties