Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, CHARTER CLOSE, BOSTON, BOSTON, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE21 9PD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£112,000
Last Sold Price
21 July 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+86.7%
Price Change
+£52,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£112,000
+86.7%
Sold on 21 July 2009
Semi-Detached
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£60,000
+34.8%
Sold on 22 March 2002
Semi-Detached
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,500
Sold on 8 December 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE21 9PD
← Back to All Properties