18, ANDERSON WAY, GAINSBOROUGH, WEST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE

DN21 5EF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£125,000
Last Sold Price
16 February 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+133.6%
Price Change
+£71,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£125,000+133.6%
Sold on 16 February 2024
Semi-Detached
+£71,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£53,500+3.9%
Sold on 16 February 2001
Semi-Detached
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,500
Sold on 24 August 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1