Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, VILLAGE GARDENS, EPSOM, EPSOM AND EWELL, SURREY
KT17 1XX
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£230,000
Last Sold Price
11 December 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.0%
Price Change
+£68,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£230,000
+42.0%
Sold on 11 December 2024
Terraced
+£68,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£162,000
-7.4%
Sold on 19 February 2013
Terraced
-£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£175,000
+0.0%
Sold on 5 December 2006
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,000
+6.1%
Sold on 9 December 2004
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£165,000
Sold on 2 June 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT17 1XX
← Back to All Properties