485, KNIGHTS MANOR WAY, DARTFORD, DARTFORD, KENT

DA1 5SL

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£112,500
Last Sold Price
14 September 2012
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.1%
Price Change
+£5,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£112,500+5.1%
Sold on 14 September 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£107,000+42.7%
Sold on 19 January 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£32,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£74,995+114.3%
Sold on 17 June 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£39,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£35,000+18.6%
Sold on 30 May 1997
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,500
Sold on 27 March 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1