Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, BERRIEDALE ROAD, NELSON, PENDLE, LANCASHIRE
BB9 8AZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£47,950
Last Sold Price
7 November 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+70.3%
Price Change
+£19,800 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£47,950
+70.3%
Sold on 7 November 2014
Terraced
+£19,800 from previous sale
Sale #3
£28,150
+101.1%
Sold on 8 May 1998
Terraced
+£14,150 from previous sale
Sale #2
£14,000
Sold on 10 December 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB9 8AZ
← Back to All Properties