Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
46, MILL LANE, REDHILL, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY
RH1 3HQ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£300,350
Last Sold Price
18 September 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.4%
Price Change
+£15,350 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£300,350
+5.4%
Sold on 18 September 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,350 from previous sale
Sale #5
£285,000
+54.1%
Sold on 8 October 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£100,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£185,000
+19.4%
Sold on 11 November 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£155,000
+66.7%
Sold on 17 April 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£62,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£93,000
Sold on 9 November 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH1 3HQ
← Back to All Properties