Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
122, WATLING GARDENS, DUNSTABLE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE
LU6 3FE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
15 July 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.3%
Price Change
+£10,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£200,000
+5.3%
Sold on 15 July 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£189,995
+56.4%
Sold on 2 November 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£68,495 from previous sale
Sale #3
£121,500
-32.5%
Sold on 31 January 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£58,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£179,995
Sold on 31 July 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU6 3FE
← Back to All Properties