Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
49, SONNING WAY, LEICESTER, BLABY, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE2 9RU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£155,000
Last Sold Price
7 August 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.2%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£155,000
+29.2%
Sold on 7 August 2019
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000
+66.8%
Sold on 10 September 2004
Terraced
+£48,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£71,950
Sold on 16 August 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE2 9RU
← Back to All Properties