10, CALEDONIA DRIVE, SOUTHAMPTON, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE

SO45 5UA

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£305,000
Last Sold Price
17 October 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.1%
Price Change
+£40,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£305,000+15.1%
Sold on 17 October 2025
Semi-Detached
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£265,000+16.5%
Sold on 11 December 2020
Semi-Detached
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£227,500+195.5%
Sold on 24 February 2017
Semi-Detached
+£150,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£77,000+28.3%
Sold on 23 April 1999
Semi-Detached
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 21 June 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1