Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, TYLER STREET, HARWICH, TENDRING, ESSEX
CO12 4PH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£108,000
Last Sold Price
9 November 2011
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.4%
Price Change
+£5,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£108,000
+5.4%
Sold on 9 November 2011
Terraced
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£102,500
+31.4%
Sold on 17 September 2010
Terraced
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£78,000
+117.0%
Sold on 17 November 2009
Terraced
+£42,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,950
Sold on 18 February 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO12 4PH
← Back to All Properties