Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
295, CHURCH ROAD, LYTHAM ST ANNES, FYLDE, LANCASHIRE
FY8 3NP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£333,000
Last Sold Price
4 June 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.7%
Price Change
+£68,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£333,000
+25.7%
Sold on 4 June 2021
Semi-Detached
+£68,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£265,000
+32.5%
Sold on 27 April 2005
Semi-Detached
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£200,000
+257.1%
Sold on 23 March 2004
Semi-Detached
+£144,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,000
Sold on 29 July 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY8 3NP
← Back to All Properties