Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, GRANTHAM ROAD, SLEAFORD, NORTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
NG34 7NB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£44,250
Last Sold Price
23 May 2000
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.6%
Price Change
-£250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£44,250
-0.6%
Sold on 23 May 2000
Semi-Detached
-£250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£44,500
+18.7%
Sold on 12 September 1997
Semi-Detached
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,500
Sold on 4 April 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG34 7NB
← Back to All Properties