Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
57, WINTERS CROFT, GRAVESEND, GRAVESHAM, KENT
DA12 5EB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£280,000
Last Sold Price
16 September 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+84.2%
Price Change
+£128,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£280,000
+84.2%
Sold on 16 September 2016
Terraced
+£128,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£152,000
+32.2%
Sold on 31 August 2004
Terraced
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000
+79.7%
Sold on 27 September 2002
Terraced
+£51,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,000
Sold on 7 December 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA12 5EB
← Back to All Properties