Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
47, KINGS ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B14 6TU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£169,500
Last Sold Price
29 July 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+49.3%
Price Change
+£56,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£169,500
+49.3%
Sold on 29 July 2016
Terraced
+£56,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£113,500
+57.6%
Sold on 20 August 2004
Terraced
+£41,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£72,000
+75.6%
Sold on 18 December 2001
Terraced
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,000
Sold on 19 February 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B14 6TU
← Back to All Properties