Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
72A, MILNER ROAD, WIRRAL, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE
CH60 5SA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£322,000
Last Sold Price
12 December 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+380.6%
Price Change
+£255,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£322,000
+380.6%
Sold on 12 December 2019
Semi-Detached
+£255,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,000
Sold on 18 February 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH60 5SA
← Back to All Properties