Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, MENDIP ROAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS3 4PB
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£427,000
Last Sold Price
11 November 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.6%
Price Change
+£139,650 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£427,000
+48.6%
Sold on 11 November 2020
Terraced
+£139,650 from previous sale
Sale #5
£287,350
+75.2%
Sold on 7 August 2015
Terraced
+£123,350 from previous sale
Sale #4
£164,000
+33.4%
Sold on 11 July 2003
Terraced
+£41,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£122,950
+192.7%
Sold on 25 January 2002
Terraced
+£80,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,000
Sold on 7 May 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS3 4PB
← Back to All Properties