69, VICTORIA ROAD, SLOUGH, SLOUGH, SLOUGH

SL2 5NF

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£165,000
Last Sold Price
12 February 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.9%
Price Change
-£5,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£165,000-2.9%
Sold on 12 February 2026
Flat/Maisonette
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£170,000+113.8%
Sold on 7 October 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£90,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,500+68.3%
Sold on 24 May 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£32,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,250
Sold on 20 May 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1