Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, HOLDSWORTH STREET, CLECKHEATON, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD19 3DH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£95,000
Last Sold Price
26 June 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.0%
Price Change
+£32,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£95,000
+52.0%
Sold on 26 June 2020
Terraced
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£62,500
+95.3%
Sold on 4 July 2003
Terraced
+£30,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,000
Sold on 24 April 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD19 3DH
← Back to All Properties