142, JACKMAN CLOSE, ABINGDON, VALE OF WHITE HORSE, OXFORDSHIRE

OX14 3GA

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£207,000
Last Sold Price
15 January 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+49.1%
Price Change
+£68,180 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£207,000+49.1%
Sold on 15 January 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£68,180 from previous sale
Sale #4
£138,820-2.6%
Sold on 4 September 2009
Flat/Maisonette
-£3,680 from previous sale
Sale #3
£142,500+65.7%
Sold on 21 December 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£56,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£86,000
Sold on 14 April 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1