7, MEECH STREET, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER

M11 2JJ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£118,000
Last Sold Price
13 December 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+227.8%
Price Change
+£82,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£118,000+227.8%
Sold on 13 December 2019
Terraced
+£82,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£36,000-46.3%
Sold on 14 August 2012
Terraced
-£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£67,000+362.1%
Sold on 16 July 2007
Terraced
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£14,500
Sold on 7 February 2000
Terraced
Sale #1