Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, DARCY STREET, WORKINGTON, ALLERDALE, CUMBRIA
CA14 2NS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£75,000
Last Sold Price
4 October 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-18.5%
Price Change
-£17,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£75,000
-18.5%
Sold on 4 October 2013
Terraced
-£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£92,000
+58.6%
Sold on 26 October 2007
Terraced
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£58,000
+127.5%
Sold on 14 May 2004
Terraced
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£25,500
Sold on 29 September 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA14 2NS
← Back to All Properties