Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, OLD DAIRY CLOSE, FLEET, HART, HAMPSHIRE
GU51 3SJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£220,000
Last Sold Price
16 February 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.5%
Price Change
+£37,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£220,000
+20.5%
Sold on 16 February 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£182,500
-3.9%
Sold on 28 March 2008
Flat/Maisonette
-£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£190,000
-10.8%
Sold on 30 June 2006
Flat/Maisonette
-£22,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£212,995
Sold on 30 June 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU51 3SJ
← Back to All Properties