Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, SELSEY WAY, READING, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM
RG6 4DL
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£230,000
Last Sold Price
17 September 2018
6
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.0%
Price Change
-£7,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£230,000
-3.0%
Sold on 17 September 2018
Terraced
-£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£237,000
+34.7%
Sold on 26 February 2016
Terraced
+£61,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£176,000
+23.1%
Sold on 7 December 2007
Terraced
+£33,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£142,950
+5.9%
Sold on 27 April 2006
Terraced
+£7,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000
+80.0%
Sold on 11 June 2004
Terraced
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,000
Sold on 30 September 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG6 4DL
← Back to All Properties