5A, GREENTOP, PUDSEY, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS28 8JW

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£127,500
Last Sold Price
7 June 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+275.0%
Price Change
+£93,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£127,500+275.0%
Sold on 7 June 2024
Terraced
+£93,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£34,000+19.3%
Sold on 2 August 2000
Terraced
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,500
Sold on 31 October 1995
Terraced
Sale #1