Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
75, CHARNWOOD ROAD, CORBY, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN17 1YR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£273,000
Last Sold Price
27 January 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+85.7%
Price Change
+£126,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£273,000
+85.7%
Sold on 27 January 2023
Detached
+£126,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£147,000
+59.8%
Sold on 25 April 2008
Detached
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£92,000
+10.2%
Sold on 17 April 2003
Detached
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£83,500
Sold on 26 July 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN17 1YR
← Back to All Properties