Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
179A, KINGSTON ROAD, LEATHERHEAD, MOLE VALLEY, SURREY
KT22 7NX
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£134,000
Last Sold Price
16 November 2007
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.5%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£134,000
+17.5%
Sold on 16 November 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£114,000
+52.0%
Sold on 10 March 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£75,000
+25.0%
Sold on 30 November 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£60,000
+0.0%
Sold on 13 June 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 9 December 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT22 7NX
← Back to All Properties