Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, PINE CROFT, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S35 1EB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£87,000
Last Sold Price
11 October 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.1%
Price Change
+£27,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£87,000
+45.1%
Sold on 11 October 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£59,950
+87.4%
Sold on 22 August 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,955 from previous sale
Sale #3
£31,995
-0.0%
Sold on 12 June 1997
Flat/Maisonette
-£5 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,000
Sold on 28 June 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in S35 1EB
← Back to All Properties