Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, PRINCESS DRIVE, MELTON MOWBRAY, MELTON, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE13 0DJ
7 sales recorded
Property Overview
£205,000
Last Sold Price
17 September 2021
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£205,000
+0.0%
Sold on 17 September 2021
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #7
£205,000
+34.4%
Sold on 25 June 2021
Semi-Detached
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£152,500
+52.5%
Sold on 6 April 2018
Semi-Detached
+£52,505 from previous sale
Sale #5
£99,995
-6.5%
Sold on 30 March 2012
Semi-Detached
-£7,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£107,000
+5.9%
Sold on 18 June 2004
Semi-Detached
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£101,000
+49.6%
Sold on 12 November 2003
Semi-Detached
+£33,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,500
Sold on 20 December 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE13 0DJ
← Back to All Properties