22, SCHOOL LANE, WIRRAL, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE

CH62 5BB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£120,000
Last Sold Price
6 June 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.1%
Price Change
+£13,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£120,000+12.1%
Sold on 6 June 2025
Terraced
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£107,000+51.8%
Sold on 20 September 2024
Terraced
+£36,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,500
Sold on 30 March 2022
Terraced
Sale #1