Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, WAVENEY ROAD, GREAT YARMOUTH, GREAT YARMOUTH, NORFOLK
NR31 0LB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£81,000
Last Sold Price
30 May 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-17.6%
Price Change
-£17,250 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£81,000
-17.6%
Sold on 30 May 2014
Terraced
-£17,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£98,250
+32.8%
Sold on 2 March 2007
Terraced
+£24,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,000
Sold on 13 May 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR31 0LB
← Back to All Properties