Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
59, DONNINGTON AVENUE, CHEADLE, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK8 2DL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£146,500
Last Sold Price
21 March 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.3%
Price Change
+£20,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£146,500
+16.3%
Sold on 21 March 2016
Semi-Detached
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£126,000
-18.2%
Sold on 23 December 2009
Semi-Detached
-£27,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£153,950
+144.4%
Sold on 23 June 2004
Semi-Detached
+£90,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,000
Sold on 18 June 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK8 2DL
← Back to All Properties