Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
38, ARPLEY STREET, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON
WA1 1LX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£67,500
Last Sold Price
4 October 2002
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+221.4%
Price Change
+£46,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£67,500
+221.4%
Sold on 4 October 2002
Terraced
+£46,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£21,000
Sold on 25 July 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA1 1LX
← Back to All Properties