Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
56, VICARS CROSS ROAD, CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CH3 5NL
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£302,500
Last Sold Price
12 April 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.7%
Price Change
+£67,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£302,500
+28.7%
Sold on 12 April 2024
Semi-Detached
+£67,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£235,000
+12.4%
Sold on 28 September 2017
Semi-Detached
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£209,000
+11.5%
Sold on 24 April 2015
Semi-Detached
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£187,500
+240.9%
Sold on 11 August 2006
Semi-Detached
+£132,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 13 September 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH3 5NL
← Back to All Properties