Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
46, LYNDHURST ROAD, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE
BB10 4DX
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£70,000
Last Sold Price
29 November 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.7%
Price Change
+£500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£70,000
+0.7%
Sold on 29 November 2019
Terraced
+£500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£69,500
+47.9%
Sold on 22 July 2010
Terraced
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£47,000
+34.3%
Sold on 20 August 2004
Terraced
+£12,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£34,995
+84.2%
Sold on 22 November 2002
Terraced
+£15,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£19,000
Sold on 7 March 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB10 4DX
← Back to All Properties