Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, SUNNYFIELDS DRIVE, SHEERNESS, SWALE, KENT
ME12 3DQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
24 July 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.8%
Price Change
-£6,995 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£175,000
-3.8%
Sold on 24 July 2009
Semi-Detached
-£6,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£181,995
+149.3%
Sold on 10 September 2004
Semi-Detached
+£108,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,000
Sold on 30 September 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME12 3DQ
← Back to All Properties