Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
97, PARK ROAD, STAINES-UPON-THAMES, SPELTHORNE, SURREY
TW19 7NT
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£315,000
Last Sold Price
7 November 2025
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.3%
Price Change
+£57,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£315,000
+22.3%
Sold on 7 November 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£257,500
+43.1%
Sold on 26 March 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£77,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£180,000
+7.8%
Sold on 12 November 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£167,000
+67.1%
Sold on 2 June 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£67,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£99,950
+69.6%
Sold on 24 August 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,950
Sold on 20 December 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TW19 7NT
← Back to All Properties