Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, BRIDGE HOUSE, EASTHILL, WINCHESTER, WINCHESTER, HAMPSHIRE
SO23 0JA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£375,000
Last Sold Price
1 February 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.9%
Price Change
+£112,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£375,000
+42.9%
Sold on 1 February 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£112,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£262,500
+14.1%
Sold on 18 April 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£230,000
+4.6%
Sold on 15 August 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£219,950
Sold on 22 August 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO23 0JA
← Back to All Properties