APARTMENT 9, CHAPELWOOD, ALDERLEY ROAD, WILMSLOW, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST

SK9 1EN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£400,000
Last Sold Price
23 March 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.2%
Price Change
+£8,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£400,000+2.2%
Sold on 23 March 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£391,500-14.9%
Sold on 16 September 2021
Flat/Maisonette
-£68,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£460,000
Sold on 20 December 2018
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1